• Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Diademia Elizabeth DANIEL

Pearl GANEY
(Unknown) MITCHELL
Terence GANEY 1930
Virgil GANEY 1920
Wanda Lois COLEY 19372007
Gene Eulma HOOD
Jerry Wayne COLEY 19361936
John Lee COLEY 19392001
Martha Ann COLEY
Wendell WELLS
Thomas Claude COLEY
Thomas Leander COLEY 19191989
Thelma Josephine NORTON 19181982
Harmon Lee COLEY
Jessie Leon- COLEY 1923
Sammie Gordon COLEY
Calvin Douglas COLEY
Billie Hicks (UNKNOWN)
Beverly Jane (UNKNOWN)
Mozelle GANEY 18851979
Thomas Leander COLEY 18721948
Charles McGAHA
Edna Avis TIPTON 19102002
G. W. McGAHA 2002
Avis GANEY
Charles Ross TIPTON
Beatrice CURRY
Roosevelt REED
Eunice GANEY 18941928
C. M. CURRY 1877
Rebecca Francis SHANKS 18581896
William Benjamin GANEY
Edgar Irvin SKINNER 19182002
Lillian VIRGIN 19182008
Margaret Elizabeth SKINNER 19201986
Joe Woodrow WILSON 19161992
Billy Bob SKINNER 19251928
Juanita SKINNER 19292008
Isaac Boyd TURNER 19262000
Robert Lynn SKINNER
Agnes Mae SCALES 18981983
Edgar Irvin SKINNER 18961951
John Lawson SCALES 19011955
Mabel GRAVES
Zid Dalton HERRING 19281999
Jo Ann CHAPMAN
Billie Jean HERRING
Elsworth Sealy HERRING
Hettie Mae HERRING
Jack TAYLOR 2000
Joy Lee HERRING
Mildred Etta SCALES 19031987
J. C. PEARSON
Zera Dalton HERRING 19001980
Frances Evelyn SCALES
Harold Eugene SCALES 19061970
Ada Mae CONDRA
Jewell MAYS 19001985
Charles Garfield SCALES 19091985
Lillian COLEMAN
Edna May MAYS 19092005
Willie Gentry SCALES
Sara Ann SCALES
Willie Gentry SCALES 19111959
Mildred Katherine STRUTTS 19151997
Lula May DANIEL 18771947
Elsworth Gentry SCALES 18781922
Josh ACLIN
Garfield DANIEL 18801945
Edna L. MAYO 1888
William COOK
Morris COOK
Herbert COOK
Weldon COOK
Betty Nell COOK
Peggy Joyce COOK
Lucy Fay NICHOLS
Elmer L. COOK
Walter NICHOLS
Ruth N. (UNKNOWN)
Willia Daisy DANIEL 18821911
W. C. NICHOLS 1946
John Vance ALEXANDER 19101910
David Frank WILLIAMS 19421989
Annalee PERKINS 19452004
Kathy Claudene BLACKBURN
Timothy Gerald WILLIAMS
Linda Darlene CLARK
Ann Elizabeth WILLIAMS
Patrick Allen ADELL
Lenore Elizabeth ALEXANDER 19121989
James Frank WILLIAMS 19142002
Lenore Elizabeth DANIEL 18851937
John Vance ALEXANDER 18811955
Infant DANIEL 18871888
Infant DANIEL 18901891
Charles Reese DANIEL 18921938
Myra TOLBERT 18851981
Lottie Bernadine DANIEL 18951963
John Randolph STRONG 1946
Elizabeth Caledonia SHANKS 18611943
James Kirkpatrick DANIEL 18531920
Diademia Elizabeth DANIEL 18381915
William G. SHANKS 18361862
Leonard L. DANIEL 18181902
Louisea Elizabeth (E. L.) (C.) BARRETT 18201870
Mary Ellen WELLS 18471931
Theophilus DANIEL 17861865
Penelope GOODSON 17841873
William DANIEL
Elizabeth SKINNER
James GOODSON 17301833
Jane (UNKNOWN) 17601836
Joshua BARRETT 17971885
Elizabeth HATCH 17981881
(Unknown) BARRETT
(UNKNOWN)
Thomas Westmoreland WELLS 18251886
Sarah E. KERLEY 18241906
Arthur KERLEY 17701850
Sarah BARRETT 1790
(Unknown) BARRETT
(UNKNOWN)
David SHANKS 18111855
Martha (UNKNOWN) 18151860
John SHANKS 17841850
Jane ANDERSON 17881850
Matthew M. SHANKS 17401815